Illustrative application concept — Door Skin

Al Amaar product catalog

Door Skin

Decorative HPL door-facing sheets, 98 × 214 cm and 0.7 mm thick. Explore five design collections.

Our Products

Browse all products

Explore HPL, door skins, acrylic, mirror and foam board. Browse products directly or narrow your selection by material and collection.

Material HPL, door skins, acrylic, mirror and foam board.
Sample support Confirm the finish before ordering.
Product specifications Sheet sizes and thickness on each product.

22 products

Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin SV HZ 9283
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin SV HZ 9283

SV HZ 9283
Finish / collection
Veneer Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin SV 846
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin SV 846

SV 846
Finish / collection
Veneer Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin SV 764
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin SV 764

SV 764
Finish / collection
Veneer Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin ME 206
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin ME 206

ME 206
Finish / collection
Metal Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin ME 546
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin ME 546

ME 546
Finish / collection
Metal Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin ME 540
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin ME 540

ME 540
Finish / collection
Metal Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin ME 193
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin ME 193

ME 193
Finish / collection
Metal Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin PC 3004
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin PC 3004

PC 3004
Finish / collection
Cut-Paste Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin PC 3035
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin PC 3035

PC 3035
Finish / collection
Cut-Paste Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin PC 3031
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin PC 3031

PC 3031
Finish / collection
Cut-Paste Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin PC 3032
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin PC 3032

PC 3032
Finish / collection
Cut-Paste Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product
Illustrative application concept — Alamaar Door Skin PC 3009
Door Skin

Alamaar Door Skin PC 3009

PC 3009
Finish / collection
Cut-Paste Door
Detail
0.7 mm
View product